Name of SchoolLocal Education AuthorityType of School*Report(s)
Akiva SchoolBarnetVAAkiva 2018
Akiva School 2013
Akiva School 2008
Alma Primary SchoolBarnetVAAlma Primary 2023
Alma Primary 2022
Alma Primary 2015
Avigdor Hirsch Torah Temimah Primary SchoolBrentVAAvigdor Hirsch 2011
Beis Yaakov High SchoolSalfordAcademyBeis Yaakov High 2009
Beis Yaakov Primary SchoolBarnetVABeis Yaakov Primary 2007
Beit Shvidler Primary SchoolBarnetVABeit Shvidler Primary School 2023
Beit Shvidler Primary School 2012
Brodetsky Primary SchoolLeedsVABrodetsky Primary 2019
Brodetsky Primary 2014
Brodetsky Primary 2009
Brodetsky Primary 2006
Broughton Jewish Cassel Fox Primary SchoolSalfordAcademyBroughton Cassell Fox 2019
Broughton Cassel Fox 2014
Broughton Cassel Fox 2009
Broughton Cassel Fox 2006
Bury and Whitefield Jewish Primary SchoolBuryVABury and Whitefield 2022
Bury and Whitefield 2007
Bury and Whitefield 2001
Clore Shalom Primary SchoolHertfordshireVAClore Shalom 2022
Clore Shalom 2015
Clore Shalom 2012
Clore Shalom 2006
Clore Shalom 2001
Clore Tikva Primary SchoolRedbridgeVAClore Tikva 2023
Clore Tikva 2017
Clore Tikva 2012
Clore Tikva 2010
Clore Tikva 2007
Clore Tikva 2002
Eden Primary SchoolHaringeyAcademyEden Primary 2018
Eden Primary 2013
Etz Chaim Jewish Primary SchoolBarnetAcademyEtz Chaim Primary 2018
Etz Chaim Primary 2013
Hasmonean High SchoolBarnetAcademyHasmonean High School 2017
Hasmonean High School 2012
Hasmonean High School 2008
Hasmonean High School 2004
Hasmonean Primary SchoolBarnetVAHasmonean Primary School 2022
HasmoneanPrimarySchool2015
Hasmonean Primary School 2008
Hasmonean Primary School 2004
Hertsmere Jewish Primary SchoolHertfordshireVAHertsmere 2022
Hertsmere 2015
Hertsmere 2009
Hertsmere 2006
Hertsmere 2001
Ilford Jewish Primary SchoolRedbridgeVAIlford Primary 2011
Ilford Primary 2009
Ilford Primary 2006
Independent Jewish Day SchoolBarnetAcademyIndependent 2019
Independent 2014
Independent 2008
Independent 2003
JCoSS (Jewish Community Secondary School)BarnetVAJCoSS 2023
JCoSS 2017
JCoSS 2012
JFS SchoolBrentVAJFS 2020
JFS 2014
JFS 2009
JFS 2006
Kerem SchoolBarnetIndKerem 2000
King David High SchoolManchesterAcademyKing David High School, Manchester 2024
King David High School, Manchester 2017
King David High School, Manchester 2011
King David High School, Manchester 2007
King David High School, Manchester 2005
King David High SchoolLiverpoolVAKing David High School, Liverpool 2022
King David High School, Liverpool 2016
King David High School, Liverpool 2010
King David High School, Liverpool 2006
King David Primary SchoolManchesterAcademyKing David Primary School, Manchester 2018
King David Primary School, Manchester 2012
King David Infant School, Manchester 2007
King David Junior School, Manchester 2007
King David Primary SchoolLiverpoolVAKing David Primary School, Liverpool 2023
King David Primary School Liverpool 2017
King David Primary School Liverpool 2012
King David Primary School Liverpool 2010
King David Primary School 2007
King David Primary School Liverpool 2003
King David Primary SchoolBirminghamVAKing David Primary School Birmingham 2024
King David Primary School Birmingham 2017
King David Primary School Birmingham 2012
King David Primary School Birmingham 2007
King Solomon High SchoolRedbridgeVAKantor King Solomon High School 2018
Kantor King Solomon High School 2018
King Solomon High School 2013
King Solomon High School 2009
King Solomon High School 2007
Leeds Jewish Free SchoolN/AVALeeds Jewish Free School 2023
Leeds Jewish Free School 2017
Lubavitch Boys Primary SchoolHackneyVALubavitch Boys Primary 2014
Lubavitch Ruth Lunzer Girls Primary SchoolHackneyVALubavitch Girls Primary 2022
Lubavitch Girls Primary 2013
Lubavitch Girls Primary 2009
Lubavitch Girls Primary 2006
Lubavitch House School (Senior Girls)HackneyVALubavitch House Senior Girls School 2023
Lubavitch House Senior Girls School 2013
Mathilda Marks-Kennedy Jewish Primary SchoolBarnetVAMathilda Marks-Kennedy 2018
Mathilda Marks-Kennedy 2013
Mathilda Marks-Kenney 2007
Menorah Primary SchoolBarnetVAMenorah Primary School 2012
Menorah Primary School 2006
Moriah Jewish Day SchoolHarrowVAMoriah Day School 2019
Moriah Day School 2014
Moriah Day School 2009
Moriah Day School 2006
Mosaic Jewish Primary SchoolWandsworthAcademyMosaic 2023
Mosaic 2015
Naima Jewish Preparatory SchoolWestminsterIndNaima Jewish Prep School 2003
North Cheshire Jewish Primary SchoolStockportVANorth Cheshire Primary School 2013
North Cheshire Primary School 2007
North West London Jewish Day SchoolBrentVANW London Jewish Day School 2010
NW London Jewish Day School 2007
NW London Jewish Day School 2002
Pardes House Primary SchoolBarnetVAPardes House 2011
Pardes House 2008
Pardes House 2006
Pardes House 2003
Rimon Jewish Primary SchoolBarnetAcademyRimon Primary 2019
Rimon Primary 2014
Rosh Pinah Primary SchoolBarnetVARosh Pinah Primary 2020
Rosh Pinah Primary 2015
Rosh Pinah Primary 2009
Rosh Pinah Primary 2006
Rosh Pinah Primary 2001
Sacks Morasha Primary SchoolBarnetVASacks Morasha 2022
Sacks Morasha 2015
Simon Marks Jewish Primary SchoolHackneyVASimon Marks 2023
Simon Marks 2017
Simon Marks 2012
Simon Marks 2009
Simon Marks 2006
Simon Marks 2004
Sinai Jewish Primary SchoolBrentVASinai Jewish Primary School 2022
Sinai Jewish Primary School 2015
Michael Sobell Sinai School 2010
Michael Sobell Sinai School 2007
Michael Sobell Sinai School 2000
Wohl Ilford Jewish Primary SchoolIlfordWIJPS 2016
Wolfson Hillel Primary SchoolEnfieldVAWolfson Hillel Primary School 2023
Wolfson Hillel 2018
Wolfson Hillel 2013
Wolfson Hillel 2008
Wolfson Hillel 2004
Yavneh CollegeHertfordshireAcademyYavneh College 2022
Yavneh College 2016
Yavneh College 2011
Yavneh Primary SchoolHertfordshireFree SchoolYavneh Primary School 2019
Yesodey Hatorah Senior Girls SchoolHackneyVAYesodey Hatorah Senior Girls School 2017